Списки 1 классов

1-а класс

Ф.И.О. ребенка

1

Агладзе Алексей Валерьевич

2

Бараковский Даниил Валентинович

3

Дурненков Макар Дмитриевич

4

Ермаков Яков Эдуардович

5

Задворная Дарья Андреевна

6

Зезегова Полина Евгеньевна

7

Казаринов Артём Александрович

8

Киселев Михаил Дмитриевич

9

Кононенко  Ирина Денисовна

10

Кучерова Кира Кирилловна

11

Копсергенов Руслан Аланович

12

Ладанова Екатерина Семеновна

13

Лажанев Руслан Андреевич

14

Логвина Софья Сергеевна

15

Меркова Олеся Викторовна

16

Паршукова Мария Сергеевна

17

Политов Ярослав Владимирович

18

Пунегов Никита Никитич

19

Рубцова Кира Анатольевна

20

Солтысов Алексей Юрьевич

21

Спирин Николай Александрович

22

Суслов Павел Михайлович

23

Сюрвасева Анастасия Олеговна

24

Фаль Дарина Сергеевна

25

Хаткова Ирина Вячеславовна

26

Черномаз Владислава Викторовна

27

Шевченко Дарья Алексеевна

28

Шлопова Александра Владимировна

29

Щетинин Георгий Игоревич

30

Юрасов Антон Алексеевич

1-б  класс

Ф.И.О. ребенка

1

Антонова Светлана Николаевна

2

Белых Анна Романовна

3

Березин Илья Георгиевич

4

Ветошкина Анна Вадимовна

5

Ветчинкин Владимир Александрович

6

Грязных Ксения Андреевна

7

Довлатян Роберт Зорикович

8

Догадин Василий Андреевич

9

Ермакович Михаил Владимирович

10

Захаров Артем Александрович

11

Кабанов Матвей Александрович

12

Калинина Софья Алексеевна

13

Кветковский Никита Сергеевич

14

Кожевников Дмитрий Витальевич

15

Колегов Денис Алексеевич

16

Кутькина Елизавета Александровна

17

Лаптев Илья Петрович

18

Логинов Илья Александрович

19

Маликова Алина Даниловна

20

Мартынова Мария Андреевна

21

Мокрецов Максим Алексеевич

22

Муртазина Анастасия Григорьевна

23

Никонов Никита Алексеевич

24

Нургалиева Алина Айдаровна

25

Петрик Виолетта Юрьевна

26

Попов Тимур Антонович

27

Старцев Григорий Викторович

28

Тарасова Ирина Дмитриевна

29

Торлопов Юрий Романович

30

Целинский Богдан Вячеславович

1-в  класс

Ф.И.О. ребенка

1

Аксёнова Елизавета Николаевна

2

Артюх Денис Артёмович

3

Аршинов Андрей Дмитриевич

4

Белых Даниил Андреевич

5

Ванеева Александра Денисовна

6

Винтер Дмитрий Викторович

7

Володина Ксения Петровна

8

Воробьева Полина Евгеньевна

9

Горяинова  Анастасия Сергеевна

10

Дружинин Константин Павлович

11

Жебуртович Авителия  Сергеевна

12

Косьяненко Артем Евгеньевич

13

Куриленко Лина Романовна

14

Лобанов Сергей Николаевич

15

Марков  Данил Владимирович

16

Нагорных Ксения Ринатовна

17

Поповцева Наталия Александровна

18

Потолицын Игорь Витальевич

19

Пройдакова Богдана Олеговна

20

Свидерский Александр  Иванович

21

Смирнов Евгений Дементьевич

22

Соколов Андрей Александрович

23

Стыров Сергей Максимович

24

Тихомирова Дарья Игоревна

25

Трефилов Тимофей Вячеславович

26

Хоняк Валерия Михайловна

27

Чайкина Мария Андреевна

28

Шелыгин Павел Александрович

29

Шумилова Александра Викторовна
 30 Якоб Полина Эдуардовна

 1-г  класс

Ф.И.О. ребенка

1

Бабаев Рамазан Замин оглы

2

Бауров Михаил Евгеньевич

3

Белоусова Наталья Александровна

4

Ведмедюк Павел Яковлевич

5

Вересовая Вероника Сергеевна

6

Гольдберг Даниил Игоревич

7

Дриневский Владимир Александрович

8

Заровнятых Алина Евгеньевна

9

Земзеров Иван Кириллович

10

Ильин Роман Игоревич

11

Калов Данил Сергеевич

12

Касаткина Амина Юрьевна

13

Клеус Софья Андреевна

14

Линтас Софья Максимовна

15

Мамедов Саид Джума оглы

16

Мишарин Максим  Максимович

17

Озеров Владислав Александрович

18

Орешкина Анна Владимировна

19

Остапчук Родион Эдуардович

20

Панюков Иван Андреевич

21

Паршукова Алевтина Владимировна

22

Патрушев Никита Михаил

23

Полиевский Николай Александрович

24

Потапова Дарья Сергеевна

25

Рябов Валерий Витальевич

26

Сивцева Елена Олеговна

27

Турова Екатерина Александровна

28

Хоменко Кирилл Андреевич

29

Хотемова Виктория Андреевна

 

1-д  класс

Ф.И.О. ребенка

1

Алексеев Никита Александрович

2

Арбузова Милана Максимовна

3

Бойков Михаил Константинович

4

Бронников Константин Борисович

5

Гайдай Анастасия Владимировна

6

Гула Владислав Артемович

7

Дзюба Федор Александрович

8

Донцов Кирилл Андреевич

9

Дорогова Екатерина Витальевна

10

Зиновьев Руслан Александрович

11

Ибатуллин Марат Владимирович

12

Ильина Карина Евгеньевна

13

Коринец Евгений Максимович

14

Костина Ксения Павловна

15

Кувардин Дмитрий Анатольевич

16

Кудрявцев Федор Васильевич

17

Лухнев Арсений Николаевич

18

Минина Радмила Владимировна

19

Пыстина Варвара Олеговна

20

Рутов Михаил Николаевич

21

Сажина Вероника Андреевна

22

Селиванов Максим Дмитриевич

23

Строкова Полина Евгеньевна

24

Тарабукина Кристина Евгеньевна

25

Тивакова Полина Витальевна
   26 Худяева Дарья Ивановна

27

Цыпанова Яна Алексеевна

28

Черезов Роман Максимович

29

Яборов Кирилл Вячеславович

Добавить комментарий